Dr1v3n Wild
Play Dr1v3n Wild free online — no download, nothing to install ·
Dr1v3n Wild at a glance
Live play figures are unavailable right now — we’re investigating an error. The game itself works normally.
- Plays on Rando.gg
- 1,451
- Controls
- Keyboard — desktop or laptop
- Category
- Browser game
- Publisher
- JS13K Games
- Hosted at
- kdata1.com
- Price
- Free — no account, no download
About Dr1v3n Wild
Dr1v3n Wild from JS13K Games runs in your browser with no download and no account. It is played with a keyboard, so it needs a laptop or desktop. It is a recent addition to the catalogue, so it has no play history here yet.
How to play Dr1v3n Wild
Click the frame once so it takes keyboard input, then play. Dr1v3n Wild reads the keyboard, so a phone or tablet will load it but not control it. If it does not respond, click directly on the game and try again — focus is the usual culprit.
Is Dr1v3n Wild free?
Yes. Dr1v3n Wild is free to play and needs no account. Rando.gg is a shuffle button over a catalogue of free browser games — every game here loads in the page, and the red button takes you somewhere new whenever you have had enough of this one.
Dr1v3n Wild is hosted by kdata1.com and made by JS13K Games. We embed it rather than copying it — if it is yours and you would like it removed or credited differently, our copyright page explains how.